|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171102 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | 2013 BYSC Select BU11 Woodward | 1 | vs. | Kent United B02 White | 2 | 171127 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D4 | Mukilteo Rush B02 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 6 | 171121 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E4 | NSC Barca | 3 | vs. | ISC Arsenal B02 A Kilambi | 0 | 171109 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| F2 vs F4 | Crossfire Select B02 Johnson | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United SH B02 Blue | 8 | 171139 | Tyee Middle School | 09:00 AM | Low | G2 vs G3 | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Predator | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 8 | 171114 | Battle Point Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | BIFC 02 Azul | 3 | vs. | NSC Fuego | 1 | 171108 | Kent Meridian High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | F1 vs F3 | Kent United B02 Green | 10 | vs. | Lake Hills inferno B02 | 1 | 171103 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 White | 1 | vs. | Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 | 5 | 171120 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | N | E1 vs E3 | 2013 Seattle United West B02 Blue | 3 | vs. | BU11 San Martin | 1 | 171133 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | N | A2 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 4 | vs. | BU11 River Plate | 0 | 171126 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | S | D1 vs D3 | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 Blue | 6 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Supernova | 1 | 171132 | Islander Middle School | 03:00 PM | MS | A1 vs A3 | MI FC Stikers 02 007/Rigby/Cardenas | 1 | vs. | Impact 02 Black - Renton | 3 | 171115 | Jefferson Playfield | 04:00 PM | N | C2 vs C4 | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 White | 3 | vs. | BU11 Little Stars | 4 | 171138 | Jefferson Playfield | 04:00 PM | S | G4 vs G1 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Blue | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B02 White | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171141 | Islander Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | G5 vs G4 | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Blue | 2 | 171140 | Eckstein | 12:00 PM | 1 | G1 vs G3 | 2013 Seattle United West B02 White | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171123 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| E2 vs E3 | NSC Barca | 1 | vs. | BU11 San Martin | 0 | 171111 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| F2 vs F3 | Crossfire Select B02 Johnson | 1 | vs. | Lake Hills inferno B02 | 7 | 171142 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| G3 vs G5 | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 2 | vs. | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 3 | 171135 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 6 | vs. | Impact 02 Black - Renton | 0 | 171117 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | S | C2 vs C3 | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 White | 0 | vs. | NSC Fuego | 2 | 171128 | Perrigo Community Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | D4 vs D1 | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 Blue | 2 | 171122 | Issaquah Highlands | 10:00 AM | 4 | E4 vs E1 | ISC Arsenal B02 A Kilambi | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B02 Blue | 8 | 171129 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | D2 vs D3 | Mukilteo Rush B02 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Supernova | 7 | 171104 | Jason Lee Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 | 7 | vs. | 2013 BYSC Select BU11 Woodward | 2 | 171134 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | BU11 River Plate | 3 | vs. | MI FC Stikers 02 007/Rigby/Cardenas | 1 | 171116 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 01:30 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | BU11 Little Stars | 0 | vs. | BIFC 02 Azul | 4 | 171143 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:00 PM | N | G1 vs G2 | 2013 Seattle United West B02 White | 2 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Predator | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171145 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| G3 vs G4 | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Blue | 0 | 171144 | Tyee Middle School | 09:00 AM | Low | G2 vs G5 | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Predator | 0 | vs. | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 7 | Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171110 | Jefferson Playfield | 06:45 PM | 1 | F4 vs F1 | 2013 Seattle United SH B02 Blue | 3 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 2 | 171105 | Jefferson Playfield | 07:00 PM | N | B2 vs B3 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 White | 0 | vs. | Kent United B02 White | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171137 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Impact 02 Black - Renton | 1 | vs. | BU11 River Plate | 5 | 171131 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D4 | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Supernova | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 3 | 171106 | Bellevue High School | 09:00 AM | HS | B1 vs B2 | 2013 BYSC Select BU11 Woodward | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B02 White | 1 | 171130 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | N | D1 vs D2 | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 Blue | 14 | vs. | Mukilteo Rush B02 | 0 | 171147 | Islander Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | G5 vs G1 | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B02 White | 1 | 171119 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | C3 vs C4 | NSC Fuego | 1 | vs. | BU11 Little Stars | 2 | 171146 | Jefferson Playfield | 11:30 AM | S | G4 vs G2 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Blue | 3 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU11 Predator | 0 | 171125 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 12:00 PM | 1 | E3 vs E4 | BU11 San Martin | 6 | vs. | ISC Arsenal B02 A Kilambi | 3 | 171124 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | N | E1 vs E2 | 2013 Seattle United West B02 Blue | 8 | vs. | NSC Barca | 1 | 171107 | Kent Meridian High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Kent United B02 White | 3 | vs. | Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 | 3 | 171118 | Battle Point Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | BIFC 02 Azul | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 White | 0 | 171113 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | S | F3 vs F4 | Lake Hills inferno B02 | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United SH B02 Blue | 2 | 171112 | Kent Meridian High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | F1 vs F2 | Kent United B02 Green | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Johnson | 0 | 171136 | Islander Middle School | 04:30 PM | MS | A1 vs A2 | MI FC Stikers 02 007/Rigby/Cardenas | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 9 | Round of 16 - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 170937 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BIFC 02 Azul | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 4 | 170938 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 10:00 AM | 2 | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 4 | vs. | Kent United B02 Green | 2 | 170939 | Jefferson Playfield | 12:00 PM | N | 2013 Seattle United West B02 Blue | 7 | vs. | BU11 River Plate | 0 | 170941 | Islander Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 1 | vs. | BU11 Little Stars | 0 | 170936 | Jason Lee Middle School | 01:30 PM | 1 | Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 | 6 | vs. | Lake Hills inferno B02 | 2 | 170940 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:30 PM | S | 2013 Seattle United SH B02 Blue | 2 | vs. | Kent United B02 White | 1 | 170934 | Jefferson Playfield | 03:00 PM | S | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Blue | 1 | 170935 | Jefferson Playfield | 04:30 PM | S | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 Blue | 3 | vs. | NSC Barca | 0 | Quarter Final - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 170944 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 5 | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 1 - 8PK
| vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B02 Blue | 0 - 7PK
| 170945 | Shoreline Center | 09:15 AM | A | 2013 Seattle United SH B02 Blue | 0 | vs. | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 3 | 170943 | Jason Lee Middle School | 01:30 PM | 3 | Pacific FC Vancouver Chelsea B03 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 5 | 170942 | Jefferson Playfield | 04:00 PM | N | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE B02 Blue | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 170946 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 9 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select OMelia - B11 | 1 | 170947 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | Crossfire Select B02 Butler - B11 | 1 | vs. | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 2 | Final - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 170948 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 9 | 2013 Seattle United South B02 Black | 1 | vs. | MI FC United 02 005/ Giampapa | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|