|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171487 | Lindbergh High School | 09:45 AM | HS | D4 vs D1 | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 4 | vs. | Mukilteo Rush B98 | 2 | 171498 | Islander Middle School | 11:00 AM | MS | C2 vs C3 | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 5 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU15 Raiders | 0 | 171488 | Shoreline Center | 11:00 AM | B | D2 vs D3 | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline B98 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B98-Mele | 0 | 171508 | Highline High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | B2 vs B3 | Highline Premier FC B98 Select | 1 | vs. | Lightning - Tusk | 2 | 171497 | McKenzie Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | C4 vs C1 | WTFC B98 Burgundy | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE B98 Blue | 0 | 171482 | McKenzie Stadium | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | Washington Timbers FC B98 Crimson | 2 | vs. | BU15 Chelsea | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171489 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D3 | Mukilteo Rush B98 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B98-Mele | 0 | 171509 | Georgetown Playfield | 09:00 AM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Blue | 3 | vs. | Lightning - Tusk | 3 | 171500 | Regional Athletic Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | C5 vs C4 | Thurston County United - BU15 Krall 98 | 3 | vs. | WTFC B98 Burgundy | 3 | 171510 | Robinswood Park | 01:00 PM | East | B5 vs B4 | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 5 | vs. | Kent United B98 White | 4 | 171490 | Woodland Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | D5 vs D4 | 2013 Seattle United West B98 Blue | 3 | vs. | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 5 | 171499 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | 2013 Seattle United NE B98 Blue | 4 | vs. | 2013 Newport FC BU15 Raiders | 1 | 171481 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Select B98-Lewis | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171492 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D2 | Mukilteo Rush B98 | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline B98 Blue | 1 | 171491 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D5 | Crossfire Select B98-Mele | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B98 Blue | 0 | 171512 | Georgetown Playfield | 11:30 AM | 1 | B1 vs B2 | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Blue | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier FC B98 Select | 1 | 171511 | Foster High School | 12:00 PM | HS | B3 vs B5 | Lightning - Tusk | 3 | vs. | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 2 | 171501 | Newport Hills Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | C3 vs C5 | 2013 Newport FC BU15 Raiders | 1 | vs. | Thurston County United - BU15 Krall 98 | 4 | 171502 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | 2013 Seattle United NE B98 Blue | 2 | vs. | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171483 | First Creek Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | BU15 Chelsea | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Select B98-Lewis | 2 | 171514 | Foster High School | 10:00 AM | HS | B3 vs B4 | Lightning - Tusk | 1 | vs. | Kent United B98 White | 1 | 171503 | Islander Middle School | 11:00 AM | MS | C2 vs C5 | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 2 | vs. | Thurston County United - BU15 Krall 98 | 0 | 171504 | Newport Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | C3 vs C4 | 2013 Newport FC BU15 Raiders | 0 | vs. | WTFC B98 Burgundy | 3 | 171494 | Lindbergh High School | 12:00 PM | HS | D3 vs D4 | Crossfire Select B98-Mele | 0 | vs. | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 6 | 171513 | Highline High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | B2 vs B5 | Highline Premier FC B98 Select | 4 | vs. | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 5 | 171493 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | A | D2 vs D5 | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline B98 Blue | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United West B98 Blue | 0 | 171484 | McKenzie Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A3 | Washington Timbers FC B98 Crimson | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171485 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Crossfire Select B98-Lewis | 4 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC B98 Crimson | 1 | 171507 | Petrovitsky Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Kent United B98 White | 5 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171486 | Miller Playfield | 12:45 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 10 | vs. | BU15 Chelsea | 0 | 171495 | Lindbergh High School | 10:00 AM | HS | D4 vs D2 | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 5 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United Shoreline B98 Blue | 1 | 171506 | Regional Athletic Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | C5 vs C1 | Thurston County United - BU15 Krall 98 | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United NE B98 Blue | 0 | 171515 | Petrovitsky Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | B4 vs B2 | Kent United B98 White | 6 | vs. | Highline Premier FC B98 Select | 2 | 171516 | Robinswood Park | 01:00 PM | East | B5 vs B1 | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Blue | 3 | 171496 | Kellogg MS | 01:00 PM | 1 | D5 vs D1 | 2013 Seattle United West B98 Blue | 1 | vs. | Mukilteo Rush B98 | 1 | 171505 | McKenzie Stadium | 02:00 PM | Stdm | C4 vs C2 | WTFC B98 Burgundy | 0 | vs. | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 2 | Quarter Final - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171439 | Mercer Island High School | 09:30 AM | Stdm | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 4 | vs. | Mukilteo Rush B98 | 2 | 171440 | Lindbergh High School | 10:00 AM | HS | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 3 | vs. | WTFC B98 Burgundy | 2 | 171438 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 01:00 PM | Up | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 5 | vs. | Lightning - Tusk | 0 | 171441 | Robinswood Park | 01:00 PM | West | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 3 | vs. | BU15 Chelsea | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171442 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 1 | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 4 | vs. | MI FC WHITECAPS 98 358/KONING | 3 | 171443 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 4 | vs. | Lake Hills Flash B98 | 0 | Final - Sunday, February 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 171444 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 10:00 AM | Low | 2013 Seattle United South B98 Black | 4 | vs. | Impact FC 98 Black BU-15 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|